Klasa I

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
8.40-9.25Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
9.35-10.20Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. plastycznaW-FJ. angielski
10.35-11.20ReligiaW-FJ. angielskiEd. muzycznaReligia
11.40-12.25Zaj. rozw. kreat.W-FEd. informatyczna
12.35-13.20
13.30-14.15
14.25-15.10
15.20-16.05

Klasa II

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
8.40-9.25Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
9.35-10.20Ed. wczesn.W-FEd. plastycznaEd. wczesn.Religia
10.35-11.20J. angielskiJ. angielskiEd. informatycznaEd. muzycznaW-F
11.40-12.25Zaj. rozw. kreat.ReligiaW-F
12.35-13.20
13.30-14.15
14.25-15.10
15.20-16.05

Klasa III

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
8.40-9.25Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.Ed. wczesn.
9.35-10.20Ed. wczesn.W-FEd. plastycznaEd. wczesn.Religia
10.35-11.20J. angielskiJ. angielskiEd. informatycznaEd. muzycznaW-F
11.40-12.25Zaj. rozw. kreat.ReligiaW-F
12.35-13.20
13.30-14.15
14.25-15.10
15.20-16.05

Klasa IV

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30J.angielskiMatematykaWDRJ. polskiJ.polski
8.40-9.25MatematykaInformatykaMatematykaPrzyrodaJ.polski
9.35-10.20J. polskij.angielskiJ.polskiGodz.wychMatematyka
10.35-11.20MuzykaHistoriaPrzyrodaJ.angielskiTechnika
11.40-12.25W-FW-FPlastykaZaj.rozw.kreat.W-F
12.35-13.20ReligiaReligiaW-F
13.30-14.15
14.25-15.10
15.20-16.05

Klasa VI

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30ReligiaJ.polskiWDRInformatykaReligia
8.40-9.25J.angielskiJ.polskiJ.polskiJ.polskiMatematyka
9.35-10.20MatematykaMatematykaMatematykaGeografiaHistoria
10.35-11.20J. polskiBiologiaPlastykaHistoriaJ. angielski
11.40-12.25W-FW-FMuzykaRegionalneW_F
12.35-13.20TechnikaGodz.wych.J.angielskiW-F
13.30-14.15
14.25-15.10
15.20-16.05

Klasa VII

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30ReligiaJ. angielskiMatematykaW-FReligia
8.40-9.25J.angielskiGeografiaW-FMatematykaZaj.rozw.kreat.
9.35-10.20GeografiaJ.niemieckiBiologiaJ. polskiHistoria
10.35-11.20MatematykaInformatykaPlastykaJ.polskiMatematyka
11.40-12.25J.polskiJ.polskiMuzykaChemiaJ.niemiecki
12.35-13.20HistoriaGodz. wych.J.polskiFizykaBiologia
13.30-14.15W-FW-FJ.angielskiFizyka
14.25-15.10Chemia
15.20-16.05

Klasa VIII

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
7.45-8.30MatematykaChemiaReligiaW-FMatematyka
8.40-9.25ReligiaFizykaW-FJ. angielskiGeografia
9.35-10.20EDBJ. polskiJ.niemieckiMatematykaJ.polski
10.35-11.20BiologiaInformatykaMatematykaPPPJ.polski
11.40-12.25J.niemieckiHistoriaJ. angielskiJ.polskiChemia
12.35-13.20WOSJ.angielskiHistoriaJ.polskiFizyka
13.30-14.15W-FW-FWOSZaj.rozw.kreat.
14.25-15.10Godz. wych.
15.20-16.05